?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Á £è††è® †º §ºmèºñè £îkè ¥ºµ [entries|friends|calendar]
Áñº†hè® HºÞèlè$$ Fîºñ

[ website | Onlie Fiction ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(1 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

Hahahah. . .There's Something Wrong with this Picture. [08 Nov 2005|05:16pm]
[ mood | amused ]

So Me and Nick Were Talking. . . and Something about him Being Set on Fire and Becoming a Chicken Nugget. . . and He Said then Maggots would Eat him. . .


And this is What We Ended up Looking at After he said that.


 


 


Dont Look if You have a Weak Stomache.Collapse )

(3 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

New journal. [01 Nov 2005|01:09am]
[ mood | blah ]

Guess What?? im Killing this Journal. My New Journal is The_End_x3

(25 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[04 Jul 2005|04:13pm]


Mi Journal is Now Friends Onlie.


Comment if You Want to Be Added.


X3 X3 X3 Love. Andria.

(15 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[14 Jun 2005|05:38pm]
[ mood | Frusterated. ]

Latelie i Just REALIEEEE Feel Like Mi Friends that Are Fucking Suposed to Be there for me arent there.
You are all Too Busy Being shoved up someones ass to fucking kare at all.
i Call. . . You gotta Go. . . You Call. . . Then You gotta Go.
Its Like None of You stupid asses GIVE TWO FUCKS ANYMORE.
You make a New screen name and Journal. . . . And Am Not Fucking added or do You Faggots even tell me you made one. . . NO. Kause You dont give ONE FUCK.
its Obvious You Guys Dont care anymore. You are All Randomly out of the blue like every 3 months Calling or IMing me and tell me you miss me.
i Dont even Know half Your Voices on the fone anymore. Which is sad. . . it REALIE REALIE IS. and These arent just Random Friends im talking about. its the people that i went through Soooooooo Much Shit With and used to tell everything. Mi so Called Best Friends.
But the Last Couple Months When i REALIE Fucking needed You. . . . Where were you guys. . . No Where to Be found. i Call And something is always more important. Maybe its just mi immagination. . . But i Feel Realie Fucking left out.
So To You Ignorant Ass Holes. . . . THANK YOU.
For Caring about your B/f*s and G/f*s and Just everything in general More than me.
Specialy when you fight with them call me up bitching and asking for mi help but when i call you Kause mi Life Fell apart you had to go someone was on the other line. or you were running to catch your g/f and couldent talk. . .
One Day i Hope i Get into a Fucking accident and You are all Fucking Miserable i Swear. and Just Remember.
You didnt FucknigCare anymore.
Oh and Bi the Way i Promise This is Not Emo. This is Me Having a Fucking Shit Fit kause i Was stupid Enough to still be there for You Stupid Cunts All this time. if i get into an accident i Bet Most of You STUPID FUCKS Prollie Wont Know For Fucking Months. And i Hope you all Fucking Feel Guilty For being Shitty Friends. Even If we could have a Big conversation Once a Month it would be nice. But Realie No Conversations Excede over 5 minutes latelie and i NEVER fucking see any of you.
So. . . Until You uys Can Find Time To GIVE A FUCK and Be An Actual Friend. . . Dont Fucking Call me Your **Best Friend** Anymore.

Thank You For Your Time.

Fuck Off.

Have a Realie Nice Day.

BI THE WAY. . . i Think i will Be Editing Mi Friends List.

(17 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[04 Jun 2005|02:38am]
[ mood | artistic ]

So Pics of Techfest. . . Nemo ended up holding mi Camera most of the time tho. . .
Pics of the Fucking Kickass Mudslide it took three People to Drink that bitch.

And Pics of Adorah. . . .

i Did Mi Best to take good pics of Everyone. . . You should all tell me what you think.

 

Techfest. . . The Mudslide. . . and Adorah. . . Collapse )

(13 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[19 May 2005|02:57am]

Sooo. . . Here*s Those Pics i Said i Would Post. . .

Enjoy i guess. . . .

And Fucking Comment.

 

If i Was Beautiful Like You. . . Oh The Things i Would Do. But im Not Beautiful Like You. . . Im Beautiful Like me.Collapse )

(3 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[02 May 2005|07:18pm]
[ mood | Stressed ]

Mi Dad Died. . . .


What else Do You say when shit like this happens??

Next of Kin. . . i Had Legal Right to his body so i had to make the Funeral Arangements. . .
Mi Aunt, Uncle, Uncles wife, Cousin Sam, and Dads Fiancee All Went with me. . .Mi Mother keeps having shit fits kause she wanted to go with us and i told her no and Then she told me i wasnt going and i told her to screw off. Oh and thought i would Mention. . . Mi Mother alreadie started a Fight with mi Uncle. And So The War starts. . . This happens at every funeral in mi Family. . .

And i Am Peacemaker. . . Everytime. . . Kause i Get along with vertualie everyone. . . And Well None of Them Get along with anyone.

They wanted me to make a speach. . . But what do You say about a Man You havent seen in 4 or 5 years. . . And Yet. . .
Tho he wasnt there for me. . i loved him for the times he was there for me.

I had One of The Childish Wishes that. . . He would change Turn things around pay child support and Atleast see me sometimes. . .
Now i Know it Can NEVER happen. . . . . .

Mi Last Memory of him was him pulling outta the driveway with a sad lost hurt look on his face. . .

And he died. . . Knowing i was mad at him. . . . . .

And it Hurts. . . . . . .

(5 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[18 Apr 2005|03:33pm]
[ mood | amused ]

i Am Realie Verie Happy. and if anyone Tries to Fuck it up. . . i Will Kill them. . .
**Grins**
Hehe.


Anyways. . . Despite This Shitty as Hell Weekend. . . Not to Mention Week. . . And Tho Things Did Not Go As We wished they would have yesturday. . .Last Night. . . Was Amazing.

Every second i Spend with James is Amazing. i Realie Adore Him.
Mindless Self Indulgece Was Great. Everyone Was There.

i <3 James. . . You make me Smile.
You Make Me Breathless.
You make me speachless.

<3 <3 <3

(9 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[05 Apr 2005|11:43pm]
[ mood | Camera Whore. ]

WHAT WOULD YOU DO IF:
» I committed suicide:
» I said I liked you:
» I kissed you:
» I lived next door to you:
» I started smoking:
» I stole something:
» I was hospitalized:
» I ran away from home:
» I got into a fight and you weren't there:

WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT MY:

» Personality:
» Eyes:
» Face:
» Hair:
» Clothes:
» Mannerisms:

[1] Who are you?
[2] Are we friends?
[3] When and how did we meet?
[4] How have I affected you?
[5] What do you think of me?
[6] What's the fondest memory you have of me?
[7] How long do you think we will be friends or enemies?
[8] Do you love me?
[9] Have I ever hurt you?
[10] Would you hug me?
[11] Would you kiss me?
[12] Would you fuck me?
[13] Are we close?
[14] Emotionally, what stands out?
[15] Do you wish I was cooler?
[16] On a scale of 1-10, how attractive am I?
[17] Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.
[18] Am I loveable?
[19] How long have you known me?
[20] Describe me in one word.
[21] What was your first impression?
[22] Do you still think that way about me now?
[23] What do you think my weakness is?
[24] Do you think I'll get married?
[25] What about me makes you happy?
[26] What about me makes you sad?
[27] What reminds you of me?
[28] What's something you would change about me?
[29] How well do you know me?
[30] Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't?
[31] Do you think I would kill someone?
[32] Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you?"
Do it mother fucker.

 

:. Do That You Stupid Fucks. . . Oh Yeh and New pics .:Collapse )

(3 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[27 Feb 2005|07:23pm]
So i Decided Like a Half Hour after the Last Entrie. . . i KOULD be a Slut. . . IF i Werent so Picky. Mi Mother even Pointed it out to Me i Onlie Date Drop Dead Fucking Gorgeous Bois Usualie.

And Along the Lines of NOT Being a Slut i STILL have the Same Problem. . . Im Too Picky, Im an Ass Hole. . . i Would Say Bitch but that just doesnt cover it all, i Have a Commitment Problem, i Always Second Guess Miself and Other ppl, OH YEH Not Going to Skool Doesnt Help Kause i Kant Meet new ppl at skool and Parties are so much harder to Meet ppl at kause theres too meny ppl and i Shy Out. i Also Have the Problem im Not Always Girly Enuf. . . i Kan Pull off Being a Flirt. . . But usualie im Too Busy Trying to Get into a Mosh pit or talking about Dirt Bikes or Aqua Teens. . . i Dont think im The Most Attractive or Even Realie Attractive at ALL But im Not As Uglie as Some of the Disgusting Girls That Get Kute B/f*s. . . Example Davie and Carry. Damnit Fucking Help.

(3 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[26 Oct 2004|02:43pm]
[ mood | Im Doing Just Fine ]

ABOUT ME.:.
>> name: Andria, Dria, Andy, Ange, Angie, Ander.
>> Age: 15
>> Birthday: August Third.
>> School: Erm. . .
>> Eyes: Blue and Gold
>> Hair: Purple And Blue But Naturalie Brown/Blonde
>> Height: 5'6
>> Shoe Size: 7 1/2 or 8. . .6 in Bois.
>> Who lives with you: Mother, Her B/f, Brother.
>> When is your bedtime?: Whenever i Want it To Be.
HAVE YOU EVER...
>> Flown on a plane: Yeh
>> Ever been so drunk you blacked out: Nope
>> Missed school because it was raining: Erm. . .No
>> Told a guy/girl that you liked them?: Yeh
>> Put a body part on fire for amusement: No But i Set Mi Best Friends Ass On Fire For Ammusement.
>> Had a crush on a friends girlfriend/boyfriend: Yeh
>> Been hurt emotionally: Of Course.
>> Kept a secret from everyone: Yes.
>> Had an imaginary friend: Yeh.
>> Wanted to hook up with a friend: Uhm??
>> Ever thought an animated character was hot?: Yea.
>> Cut your hair: Yeh.
>> Had crush on a teacher?: Fuck No.
SOME FAVORITES...
>> Shampoo: Anyknid That Doesnt Fade Mi Hair.
>> Fav Color: Purple, Blue, Black.
>> Day/Night: Whichever.
>> Summer/Winter: Summer. . . Winter is Too Fucking Kold.
>> Lace or Satin: Satin. its Silkie.
>> Cartoon Character: Uhmm. . .
>> Fave Food: Pinapple, Strawberries.
>> Fave Advertisement: i Dunno.
>> Fave Drink: **shrugs**
>> Person to talk to online: Mmm. . . Not Sure.
>> Fave sport: Moto-X and Hockey.
>> Fave Car: 66 Chevelle.
>> Fave sports stars: Dont No Dont Kare?
RIGHT NOW...
>> Wearing: Body Jewelery. . . And a Towel.
>> Eating: Nothing.
>> Drinking: Apple Juice.
>> Thinkin bout: Getting Dressed And Leaving.
>> Listening to: A Static Lullaby
IN THE LAST 24 HRS...
>> Cried: Nope.
>> Worn jeans: Yeh.
>> Done laundry: Yeh One Hoodie.
>> Drove a car: Yeah.
>> Talked on the phone: Yes.
>> Kissed someone: No.
>> Said "I love you": Yes.
DO YOU BELIEVE IN...
>> Yourself: Sometimes. . Depends.
>> Your friends: Yeh. Most of The Time.
>> Santa Claus: No.
>> Tooth Fairy: No.
>> Destiny/Fate: Onlie Sometimes
>> Angels: Not Realie.
>> Ghosts: Yeh.
>> UFO's: Mm i Dont No.
>> God: Not Realie.
FRIENDS AND LIFE...
>> Do you ever wish you had another name?: Yeah.
>> Do you like anyone?: Yes.
>> Which one of your friends acts the most like you?: Hmm Not Sure.
>> Who have you known the longest of your friends: Crystal.
>> Who's the loudest: Meg.
>> Who's the shyest: Me.
>> Are you close to any family members?: Not Meny.
>> Who's the weirdest?: All Of Them.
>> Who do you go to for stuff?: Shay.
>> Who do you hang out with the most?: Shay.
>> When you cried the most: . . . Last year When Mi Dad Wrote Me a Letter, Mi Best Friends and i Had it Out and Then i Was Forced To Give up Mi World and Move.
>> Worst Feeling: Knowing Your B/f is Cheating on You In The Next Room.
>> What time is it now?: 3:02 PM
HAVE YOU EVER...
1. Kissed your cousin: No And i Dont Want To.
2. Ran away: No i Kant Just Leave And Go To Shays.
3. Pictured your crush naked: Current Crush No. Old Crush. . .
4. skipped school: Yeh.
5. Broken someone's heart: . . . Yes.
6. Been in love: Yeh.
7. Cried when someone died: . . . Yes.
8. Wanted someone you knew you couldn't have: Haha But Of Course.
10. Done something embarrasing: Oh Gawd, Yes.
11. Done a drug: Yeh.
12. Cried in school: Yeh Last Year. . .
13. Coke or Pepsi: Coke.
14. Sprite or 7UP: Sprite.
15. Girls or Guys: Erm. Either one is Fine.
17. Scruff or Clean shaved: Clean Shaven.
18. Blondes or Brunettes: Doesnt Matter.
19. Bitchy or Slutty: If They are one Then They are Bound to Be The OTher too. Niether.
20. Tall or Short: Kouldent Kare less.
21. Pants or Shorts: Pants.
22. Night or Day: Both.
23. What do you notice first: Eyes. . . Lips.
24. Last person you slow danced with: Mi Babi Kousin Joey.
25. Worst Question To Ask: Haha. . . No Comment.
THE LAST TIME YOU...
26. Showered: About An Hour Ago.
27. Stepped outside: Kouple Hours Ago.
28. Had Sex: Never.
29. Romantic memory: Prollie About Five Months ago. . . It Ended in a Fight Tho.
RANDOMS...
30. Your Good Luck Charm: Erm.
31. Person You Hate Most: . . . Fucking Fat Ass Porkers.
32. Best Thing That Has Happened: i Dont No.
33. On your desk: Books on How to Write Programs,Modem, Wayyy Too Meny Papers, Three CellFones. . . Two House Fones and Mi Drawing Book.
34. Picture on your desktop: Chobits.
36. Movie: Dunno.
37. Artist: i Dont No.
38. Cars: **shrugs**
39. Ice Cream: Moose Tracks.
40. Season: Spring And Fall.
41. Breakfast Food: Breakfast Makes Me Sick.
WHO...
42. Makes you laugh the most: Shay.
43. Makes you smile: . . .
44. Can make you feel better no matter what: i Dunno.
45. Has A Crush On You: i Dont No.
46. Do You Have A Crush On Someone: Uhm. Confidential.
47. Who Has it easier? Girls or Guys?: Niether.
DO YOU EVER...
49. Sit by the phone waiting for a phone call all night: Yeh. Kouple Times. i Got that Kalls They werent Worth it.
50. Save MSN conversations: No.
51. Save E-mails: Sometimes.
52. Forward secret E-mails: No.
53. Wish you were someone else: Once in a While. . . When i Feel Inferior.
54. Wish you were a member of the opposite sex: YES.
55. Wear calogne: Yeh.
56. Kiss: No One Recentlie.
57. Cuddle: No One Recentlie.
58. Go online for longer than Eight hours at a time: No.
HAVE YOU EVER...
59. Fallen for your best friend?: Yes.
60. Made out with JUST a friend?: Yeh.
61. Kissed two people in the same day?: Yeh.
62 Had sex with two different people in the same day?: I HAvent Even Had Sex. Two in One Day. . Whores.
63. Been rejected: Yeh. Of Course.
64. Been in love?: Yes. i Fucking Sucked.
65. Been in lust?: Yeh Quite a Few times.
66. Used someone?: Yeah.
67. Been used?: Yea.
68. Cheated on someone?: NO! i Fucking Hate That Shit.
69. Been cheated on?: Yes, more times Than i Kould Kount.
70. Been kissed?: Yes.
71. Done something you regret?: Everyday.
WHO WAS THE LAST PERSON...
72. You touched?: . . . Meg i Think i jumped on Her.
73. You talked to?: Steve For a Sec.
74. You hugged?: Melissa. Mi Other Mommy
75. you instant messaged?: Shay.
76. You kissed?: i Dont No.
77. You yelled at?: Mi Cunt of a Mom. Or Mi Ass Hole Little Faggot Brother.
78. You thought about?: Yew.
79. Who text messaged you?: Kevin. Last Week.
80. Who broke your heart?: . . . i Dont No. Prollie Kevin.
81. who told you they loved you?: Shay.
DO YOU...
82. Color your hair?: Yeh.
83. Have tattoos?: Nope.
84. Have piercings?: Yeh. Three.
85. Have a boyfriend/girlfriend?: No.
86. Own a webcam?: No.
87. Own a thong?: Yeh.
88. Ever get off the damn computer?: Yeh.
89. Sprechen Sie Deutsch?: Erm. No.
90. Habla espanol?: No.
91. Quack?: Hahah No.
HAVE YOU / DO YOU / ARE YOU...
92. Stolen anything?: . . .Fuck Yew Twice.
93. Smoke?: Yeh.
94. Schizophrenic?: Hahah.
95. Obsessive?: No.
96. Compulsive?: Yes.
97. Obsessive compulsive?: No. i Hate Obsesive Compulsive People.
98. Panic?: sometimes.
99. Anxiety?: Sometimes.
100. Depressed?: Yeh Sometimes.



FUCK That took Forever.

(As We Kiss The Stars)

[25 Oct 2004|11:53pm]
Your Superhero Persona
by couplandesque
Your Name
Superhero NameThe Scotsman
Super PowerAbility To Fly
EnemyThe Gangsta
Mode Of TransportationSkateboard
WeaponVinyl Records
Quiz created with MemeGen!



Your Superhero Persona
by couplandesque
Your Name
Superhero NameThe Armadillo
Super PowerInvisibility
EnemyCircus Clowns
Mode Of TransportationSkateboard
WeaponCondoms
Quiz created with MemeGen!



Your Superhero Persona
by couplandesque
Your Name
Superhero NameThe Ferret
Super PowerIrresistable Sexuality
EnemyThe Cheating Boyfriend
Mode Of TransportationMechanical Bull
WeaponBaseball Bat
Quiz created with MemeGen!


Sorrie i Had to Post All Three. . . Oh Too True And Ammusing.

(As We Kiss The Stars)

[25 Oct 2004|04:27pm]
Fucking Hell Mi Body Feels like Shit. i Have Been Moving Fucking Heavy objects All Day.
Good News! i Got Mi Matresses From Mi Old House. Bad News. . They Dont Fit Down The stairs. . . i Swaer To Fucking Everything i Will Make Them Kut Off the Drywall thats Stoping it From Koming Down. Oh And i Get Mi Dressers Today Possablie. w00t? With Mi Luck They Will Make me Move them Too. . . Thats a Skurrie Thoguht.

(3 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[24 Oct 2004|01:04am]
[ mood | exhausted ]

Went To the Roseville Theatre. Battle of The Bands w00t? i Guess.
Defilement was Amazing. They had Some Problems with the Mic in the Beginging tho so Yeh. But they Fucking Rocked. They had The Fucking Best Mosh Pit outta The Whole Night And Everything.
Some Kunt that wasnt Moshing Decided To Run up From Behind and Choke-slam me and then Run off into the crowd. Then Her Friends were Kalling out to me talking shit. THen while they were walking past me the girl that choke-slamed me Gave me a Dirty look Her friends said start shit and then she bumped me and that was it. Fucking Pussie. Fought like a Girl. i Just Remember Slaming her into the wall and Grabing her throat kause she wouldent let go of mine and she Kapt SLAPING ME. . . Not Punching me Slaping like a Pussie and Pulling Mi Hair. Then Her Two FAT ASS PORKER Friends Jumped in and Saved her Poor Uglie Ass From Me Tearing out her throat. Thats when Ppl noticed and Yeh. i Felt someones nose Crunch when i Hit one of them and i just Realie Remember Trying to Hit Dumb fat asses While Mi Hair was Being Pulled. Like i Said Pussies. . . They Got ONE Hit in Out of Three girls. Then Some guy was saying how he was gonna hit me . . . and Yeh They did it When None of Mi Friends Were Paying attention so it took Me a Few Seconds For Mi Back up to Get thru the Crowd. i Hate Fighting Females. i Kept saying Fight like a Man and Kalling them Porkers and they just kept Slaping me and Pulling mi Hair. Oh Dear Mi Fucking Gawd. Females Get More pathetic Bi The Day. The Mosh Pits Did More Damage to me Then They did.

Defilement Lost. Which Is total Fucking BULL SHIT Kause they were Bi Far the Best Band there.
Some Shitie ass Band Won Which was Fucking gay. Maybe it Was The Mic thing at the Begining Kause i See No Other Reason they lost.


And Now i Just asked Chuckie **Why is everyone in You?** So i Think i Should Be Going to Bed Before i Fuck Something else up.

Tylonal And Night Nights. <3<3 Love Andria.

(As We Kiss The Stars)

[21 Oct 2004|10:50pm]
Hm. They Gave Mi Komputer Internet Access Again. w00t?? i Guess. . .

i Think i Like the Big Screen On Chris*s Comp Better. . .

(As We Kiss The Stars)

[20 Oct 2004|01:45pm]
[ mood | bouncy ]

Who*s going To The Roseville Theatre For Battle of The Bands??
Its This Saturday (October 23)
Everyone Should Go Kause Theres a Kouple Realie Good Bands Playing
(Defilement And Saving Tomarrow)
And i Wanna See EVERYONE. . .i Miss You all Lots.

so Yeh Anyways. . . The Bitch Kant Tell me No Kause i Planed on Going Months in Advance. . .
Im Not Doing too Well With this whole Grounded Thing. i Have Never Been Gounded More than a Week in Mi Life. . . The Bitch Said a Month this Time So i Should Be Off Bi this Weekend. She*s Alreadie Giving Up.


Anyone Have Mitch*s Number??
If Not i Kan Get it From Kev. . .But Spare me. Please.

(4 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[17 Oct 2004|11:39pm]
[ mood | Crushed. . . Pissed. ]

i Feel all Poetic and Creative. . . i Kould Write a Story. . . But i Wont. . .
Kause its Just Not the Time or Place for a Story.

i Took Pickietures a Few days Ago. . .And i Should Post them. . . But its Not teh Time or Place For that Yet either.

i Want to Tell Someone i Love them. . . But i Kant. . . and Wont. . . its an Empty Moment there is No Place For love in this Moment and there is No time to Love in this Moment.

im Broken Like a Fragile Doll. . . And i Kould Explain. . .But i Kant. . . its Not the Time or Place to Explain. . .

i Need To Be Held. . . But . . .Thats Impossible. its Not a Time i Kan and it isnt Mi Place to Be Held this Moment.

i Have Been thinking. . .But its All too Much. . . There isnt Enuf Time to tell and No Place for me to Do it.

i Kried. . .Alot this Week. But i Dont Kare. . . This isnt a Time i Want to Say anything about it. . . and This isnt a Place i Kan Talk about it.

i Got Fucked over. . . But. . . i Trusted the Wrong ppl. . . This isnt a Place to Mention Names. . .This isnt a Time to Say Much of Anything.

i Need Mi Little Sister. . . But She is Indisposed. . . This isnt a Time i Kan Talk and this isnt a Place Where i Feel i Want to Talk about it.

i MUST have Mi Shay Back. . . But. . .For the Time Being i Am Forbidden Her. . . This isnt a Place Where i Kare to Explain and this isnt a Time i Wish to think of it.

<3<3 Mi Shay. i Love You Dearlie. Everything Will Be Better. i Will Make it So.

<3<3 Mi Meggie. Tho You kant see this. . . i Love You Still Tho.

<3 For Anyone Else who Loves me . . . Tho i Doubt Anyone other than those Two Even Give ONE Fuck.

(1 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[11 Oct 2004|09:37pm]
[ mood | Bouncie and Excited ]

MidNiteObsesioN (9:34:49 PM): Please Tell me You are Not Taking it in The ass
MidNiteObsesioN (9:35:01 PM): Kause Everyone Else Seems to Be Latelie
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:35:01 PM): actually every day
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:35:03 PM): NOT
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:35:04 PM): never
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:35:05 PM): ever
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:35:09 PM): quote me on that
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:35:14 PM): I WILL NEVER GET IT IN THE ASS

i Love Alison.
<3<3 Verie Much!
i Miss her and We Need to Hang out!

So Yeh. Today i Hung out with shay. But thats Average.

And Now i Am Talking to Alison. Highlight of Mi Day! Hehe

MidNiteObsesioN (9:40:03 PM): <3<3
MidNiteObsesioN (9:40:12 PM): You are So Kute i LOOOVVE YOU
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:40:27 PM): i love YOU
MidNiteObsesioN (9:41:52 PM): i Love. . . YOU!
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:42:29 PM): i love
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:42:30 PM): hmm
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:42:30 PM): you
MidNiteObsesioN (9:43:52 PM): . . . Well. . . i Loove. . . **Tilts head and Thinks** YOU
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:44:20 PM): i lovwe :i dont need to think:: you
MidNiteObsesioN (9:44:49 PM): i Love Mor than Anyone Else at the Moment YOU
AsiKisSThEsTaRs (9:44:58 PM): i lvoe you the most out of the world
MidNiteObsesioN (9:45:19 PM): i Love You Most Out of The UNIVERSE

Hehe. But We All KNOW i Love her More!

(2 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[05 Oct 2004|07:37pm]
[ mood | Being an Ass Hole. ]

mune no wuna wa
tsuki no michi kake
mou ku ni miseru
ai no kage ga yureru
shiroi hana wa
yoru ni uka mune
nani mou iwa ru
kokoro dai de kaku suu
motomete mou tadori tsukanai
eien ga youn de iru
furuete ru kimi no itsu wari
mia furetsu asa ga kuru
 
sameta KISS wa
tsuki no mura ga wa
yami no naka de
ai no wara minou chiru
nagai kamiwa yumi ni kana mune
shibaru you ni
moku no iki wo tto metta
 
mezame te mou kesshite same naii
yume no naka mayoikomu
namida sae boku wa utagai
ayasu dare ikiru darou
 
motome te mou tadori tsuka naii
eien ga youn de iru
furue keru kimi no itsu wari
mia fureezu asa ga kuru
 
mezame te mou kesshite same naii
yume no naka mayoikomu
 
 
More Japanese. Figure it Out. its a Song so it Souldent Be That Hard to Translate.
 
(This is Me Being an Ass Hole)
(i KOULD Put the english Lyrics up i Just Feel Like MAking Ppl Curious)
 
 
 
Annyyywaysss. Casaundra. . . **Smiles** i Will Leave that subject as Is. 
it is a Precious Name tho. And i Am Kinda excited about it. 
(Me Still Being an Ass Hole)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

(4 Fell in Love | As We Kiss The Stars)

[04 Oct 2004|02:31am]
[ mood | Thoughtful. . . ]

So Anyways. . . Homecoming. Not Much i Want to Say Not Much To Say. No Comment on The Ray Subect.
Me and Ray Barelie Talked. He Wouldent talk. he Has Acting Like an ass. . .Then he was with a Bunch of Girls. And No Matter what he Prettie Much Ignored me. So Yeh Anyways. . . i Hung out with Sara and Brandy Most of Teh Time. They were ammusing. i Met a bunch of Ppl And Yeh Shit and Shit.

After we left we went to Brandy*s House. Me and Brandy Kept Making Sara Laugh So She kept Spiting out Globs of Food on the Table. it Looked Like Puke it was Disgusting. Then Brandy Said Something and Started MAking Fun of Saras Laugh Which Made Sara Laugh So Hard that she pissed herself. Hahaha Highlight of teh Night.
Then We Played Halo. That Game is Fucking Awsome.

Today We didnt Do Much. i talked to Shay Like 10 Million and Two Times kause she decided to be Mi Stalker Hehe. Oh Then Tyler Kame over to Brandy*s House. His Hair is Pink. i Missed That Kid Soo Much. So Me and Tyler talked For a While While Everyone Was Being Dumbfucks. Then Tyler Whined Till i Gave Him a Back Rub. i Tryed to get out of It By saying i Sucked But That Excuse Doesnt Work on Someone You have Given Back Massages To Before. So When i Was Getting up From Doing it i Lost Mi Cell Fone. i Kalled it and When Brandy Juped up We Figured out where it Was Hahaha.

So Then Brandy and Tyler Had a Long Talk then Tyler Left and Mi Mom Got There. AND I FUCKING FORGOT MI DRESS SHOES.Oh Well She said i Kan Have them On Friday.

Annyyywayysss. i Got Home and Mi Mom Started to Talk to Me About Mi Aunt Heather Who we havent Seen in Forever. And i Guess she Got in Trouble. . . in Two different States. . . and She has a New Baby. She kalled Mi Mom this Weekend and Told her about it and she is Prollie Koming up here to Give us the Baby and Then Turn Herself in. . . WOW. that was a Shocker. and Mi Mom is the onlie One Who kan Realie Take the Baby kause Their **Mom** (Real Mom) Got Busted WITH heather and is alreadie Doing time. And its Mi Moms Little Sister so Whats She Gonna Do Tell her No **Rolls Eyes** Psht Yeh Riiigghht. if This All Realie Does Happen. . . i Hope Mi Mom Doesnt Get attached to the Baby. . . She is Prollie Gonna Be with us for about a Year so. . . i Dunno How this will End. But its Heather so She may just keep running. (Like Typical Heather)

. . . And i Wont even Start about Mi Uncle and His New REALIE CLINGY g/f. . . Thats a Story for another Time.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]